Perfecte.Ro - Info perfecte.ro

perfecte.ro receives about 12,500 unique visitors and 22,500 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $52,342.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank perfecte.ro is ranked number 50,033 in the world and 0.0025% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 185.133.64.67.
SEMrush

How popular is perfecte.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
375,000
Daily Pageviews:
22,500 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,033 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0025% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 78.8%76.2%341
United Kingdom 9.8%10.0%17832
Germany 1.9%2.6%83954
Canada 0.8%0.7%67080
Moldova 0.8%1.2%1511
United States 0.6%0.5%658799
Turkey 0.5%0.6%92652

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
perfecte.ro
99.15%99.47%1.78
assets.perfecte.ro
0.58%0.32%1.0
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush perfecte.ro
Domain:
  perfecte.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
386
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is perfecte.ro?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much perfecte.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$52,342.41
Daily Revenue:
$100.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,500.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is perfecte.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.133.64.67
ASN:
AS8751 
ISP:
Media Sat SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 185.133.64.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does perfecte.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1522 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to perfecte.ro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 26 Dec 2012 22:00:20 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.21 (TFM/Linux) PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=lglpvh4jq7808017a4jgmkgvr7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: perfecte.ro
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Whois Server: http://pwhois.rotld.ro/static
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Name Server: devel.tfm.ro
Name Server: ns.protv.ro

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
perfecte.ro widget